Class 1
Sinningia speciosa “Empress Mix” |
Class 1
Sinningia speciosa “Empress Mix” |
Class 1
Sinningia speciosa
'Pedra Lisa'
|
Class 1
Sinningia speciosa
'Pedra Lisa'
|
Class 2
Sinningia
tuberosa |
Class 2
Sinningia
tuberosa |
Class 4A
Sinningia ‘Stone’s Yulia’ |
Class 4A
Sinningia ‘Stone’s Yulia’ |
Class 4A
Sinningia ‘Stone’s Yulia’ |
Class 4B
Sinningia
'Ozark Rosy Cheeks’ |
Class 4B
Sinningia
'Ozark Rosy Cheeks’ |
Class 5A
Sinningia
'Kevin Garnett' |
Class 5A
Sinningia
'Kevin Garnett' |
Class 5B
Sinningia ‘Tinkerbells’ |
Class 5B
Sinningia ‘Tinkerbells’ |
Class 5C
Sinningia ‘Flamenco Apricot Bouquet’ |
Class 5C
Sinningia ‘Flamenco Apricot Bouquet’ |
Class 6
Sinningia ‘Country Prayer’ |
Class 6
Sinningia ‘Country Prayer’ |
Class 7
Nautilocalyx lynchii |
Class 7
Nautilocalyx lynchii |
Class 8
Achimenes 'Glory' |
Class 8
Achimenes 'Glory' |
Class 9
Kohleria ‘Green Goblin’ |
Class 9
Kohleria ‘Green Goblin’ |
Class 9
Kohleria ‘Peridots Rolo’ |
Class 9
Kohleria ‘Peridots Rolo’ |
Class 12
Amalophyllon clarkii |
Class 12
Amalophyllon clarkii |
Class 12
Amalophyllon clarkii |
Class 13
Pearcea sp. aff. spruceii “Ecuador” |
Class 13
Pearcea sp. aff. spruceii “Ecuador” |
Class 15
Columnea
'Indian Feather' |
Class 15
Columnea
'Indian Feather' |
Class 16
Episcia 'Jim’s Hall’s Choice' |
Class 16
Episcia 'Jim’s Hall’s Choice' |
Class 20
Aeschynanthus humilis
|
Class 20
Aeschynanthus humilis
|
Class 22
Primulina spadiciformis
|
Class 22
Primulina spadiciformis
|
Class 23A
Primulina ‘Aiko’ (red) |
Class 23A
Primulina ‘Aiko’ (red) |
Class 23B
Primulina 'Rachel’ |
Class 23B
Primulina 'Rachel’
|
Class 23B
Primulina 'Rachel’ |
Class 24A
Saintpaulia grotei 'Silvert’ |
Class 24A
Saintpaulia grotei 'Silvert’ |
Class 24B
Saintpaulia rupicola
‘Cha Simba’ |
Class 24B
Saintpaulia rupicola
‘Cha Simba’ |
Class 25
Saintpaulia ‘Optimara Little Crystal’ |
Class 25
Saintpaulia ‘Optimara Little Crystal’ |
Class 26A
Saintpaulia
‘Rob’s Bed Bug’ |
Class 26A
Saintpaulia
‘Rob’s Bed Bug’ |
Class 26B
Saintpaulia
‘Rob’s Combustible Pigeon’ |
Class 26B
Saintpaulia
‘Rob’s Combustible Pigeon’ |
Class 26B
Saintpaulia
‘Rob’s Combustible Pigeon’ |
Class 27A
Saintpaulia
‘Buckeye Sasparilla’ |
Class 27A
Saintpaulia
‘Buckeye Sasparilla’ |
Class 27A
Saintpaulia
‘Buckeye Sasparilla’
|
Class 27B
Saintpaulia ‘Kentucky Bride’ |
Class 27B
Saintpaulia ‘Kentucky Bride’ |
Class 27B
Saintpaulia ‘Kentucky Bride’ |
Class 27C
Saintpaulia ‘Barbara Jean’ |
Class 27C
Saintpaulia ‘Barbara Jean’ |
Class 28A
Saintpaulia ‘Trail Along’ |
Class 28A
Saintpaulia ‘Trail Along’ |
Class 28B
Saintpaulia
‘Rob’s Vanilla Trail’ |
Class 28B
Saintpaulia
‘Rob’s Vanilla Trail’ |
Class 30
Streptocarpus johannis |
Class 30
Streptocarpus johannis |
Class 30
Streptocarpus johannis |
Class 31A
Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Baby Egrets’ |
Class 31A
Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Baby Egrets |
Class 31B
Streptocarpus ‘Spin Art’ |
Class 31B
Streptocarpus ‘Spin Art’ |
Class 31C
Streptocarpus ‘Black Tie Affair’ |
Class 31C
Streptocarpus
‘Black Tie Affair’ |
Class 31D
Streptocarpus
'Matthew’ |
Class 31D
Streptocarpus
'Matthew’ |
Class 32
Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Polar Midnight’ |
Class 32
Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Polar Midnight’ |
Class 33
Lysionotus ‘Pudding’ |
Class 33
Lysionotus ‘Pudding’ |
Class 34
Episcia cupreata
‘La Soledad Bronze’ |
Class 34
Episcia cupreata
‘La Soledad Bronze’
|
Class 35A
Episcia‘Ember Lace’ |
Class 35A
Episcia‘Ember Lace’ |
Class 35B
Episcia
‘Unpredictable Valley’ |
Class 35B
Episcia
‘Unpredictable Valley’ |
Class 35C
Episcia‘Pink Smoke’ |
Class 35C
Episcia‘Pink Smoke’ |
Class 36A
Primulina wentsaii |
Class 36A
Primulina wentsaii |
Class 36B
Primulina 'Cynthia' |
Class 36B
Primulina 'Cynthia' |
Class 37A
Columnea ‘Broget Stavanger’ |
Class 37A
Columnea ‘Broget Stavanger’ |
Class 37A
Streptocarpus saxorum (variegated) |
Class 37A
Streptocarpus saxorum (variegated) |
Class 37B
Streptocarpus ‘Iced Artistry’ |
Class 37B
Streptocarpus ‘Iced Artistry’ |
Class 38A
Drymonia chiribogana |
Class 38A
Drymonia chiribogana |
Class 38B
Pearcea hypocyrtiflora |
Class 38B
Pearcea hypocyrtiflora
|
Class 38C
Chrysothemis pulchella ‘Bronze’ |
Class 38C
Chrysothemis pulchella ‘Bronze’ |
Class 39 Petrocosmea minor |
Class 40
Paradrymonia ulei |
Class 40
Paradrymonia ulei |
Class 40
Gasteranthus anomalus |
Class 40
Gasteranthus anomalus
|
Class 42
Streptocarpus
‘Cape Cool Pink’ |
Class 42
Streptocarpus
‘Cape Cool Pink’ |
Class 43
Petrocosmea
‘Keystone’s Tiny Tim’ |
Class 43
Petrocosmea
‘Keystone’s Tiny Tim’ |
Class 44
Cremosperma
species |
Class 44
Cremosperma
species |
Class 44
Cremosperma
species |
Class 44
Streptocarpus
orientalis |
Class 44
Streptocarpus
orientalis |
Class 44
Streptocarpus
orientalis |
Class 45
Alsobia sp. RM2010-1 |
Class 45
Alsobia sp. RM2010-1 |
Class 46
Primulina ‘Maxtimer’
|
Class 46
Primulina ‘Maxtimer’ |
Class 47
Petrocosmea Collection |
Class 49
Primulina ‘Kazu’ |
Class 49
Primulina ‘Kazu’ |
Class 50
Primulina ‘Moonlight’ |
Class 50
Primulina ‘Moonlight’ |
Class 51
"Wool Gathering"
(challenge class) |
Class 52
"Secret Rendezvous"
(challenge class) |
Class 53
"Close Encounters" |
Class 54
"A Brief Encounter" |
Class 55
"Meeting of the Minds" |
Class 56
"Sports Meet" |
Class 57
"Maid of the Mist" |
Class 58
"Preservation
Committee Meeting" |
Class 59
"Linked In" |
Class 60
"Connect the Dots" |
Class 62
"Meeting Space" |
Class 63
Terrarium,
straight-sided |
Class 65
Tray Landscape |
Class 66
Natural Garden |
Class 67
Natural
Garden (novice) |
Class 68A
Nematanthus
fritschii
‘Ilha Bela’
display fruit |
Class 68B
Sinningia bullata |
Class 69A
Sinningia araneosa |
Class 69B
Amalophyllon macrophylum GRE12904 |
Class 70
Primulina purpurea |
Class 71A
Kohleria ‘Double Rings’ |
Class 71B
Pearcea hypocyrtiflora |
Class 72
Watercolor
of Primulina 'Deco' |
Class 73
Picture quilt
of Codonanthe digna |
Class 74
Paper tole picture of Saintpaulia hybrid |
Class 75
Commercial Display Table |
|
|
|
|
|