Class 02– Sinningia tuberosa
|
Class 02– Sinningia tuberosa
|
Class 04A– Sinningia 'Magic Moment' |
Class 04A– Sinningia 'Magic Moment' |
Class 04B– Sinningia 'Ozark Pink Sunrise'
|
Class 04B– Sinningia 'Ozark Pink Sunrise'
|
Class 05– Sinningia 'Peridots Pink Drops' |
.
Class 05– Sinningia 'Peridots Pink Drops' |
Class 07– ×Sinvana 'Mount Magazine' |
Class 07– ×Sinvana 'Mount Magazine' |
Class 08– Achimenes 'Glory' |
Class 08– Achimenes 'Glory' ' |
Class 09A–Kohleria 'Peridots Rolo'
|
Class 09A–Kohleria 'Peridots Rolo'
|
Class 09A–Kohleria 'Peridots Rolo'
|
Class 09B–Kohleria amabilis var. bogotensis 'El Crystal'
|
Class 09B–Kohleria amabilis var. bogotensis 'El Crystal'
|
Class 13– ×Achimenantha 'Golden Jubilee'
|
Class 13– ×Achimenantha 'Golden Jubilee' '
|
Class 16–Episcia cupreata 'Metallica'
|
Class 16–Episcia cupreata 'Metallica'
|
Class 16–Episcia cupreata 'Metallica'
|
Class 17 – Gesneria 'Ako Cardinal Flight'
|
Class 17 – Gesneria 'Ako Cardinal Flight'
|
.
Class 17 – Gesneria 'Yellow Bird'
|
Class 17 – Gesneria 'Yellow Bird'
|
.
Class 19 – Gasteranthus atratus |
Class 19 – Gasteranthus atratus
|
Class 19 – Gasteranthus atratus
|
Class 21 – Chirita walkerae
|
Class 21 – Chirita walkerae
|
Class 22 – Chirita 'Rachel' |
Class 22 – Chirita 'Rachel' |
Class 22 – Chirita 'Hotei' |
Class 22 – Chirita 'Hotei' |
Class 23 – Petrocosmea flaccida |
Class 23 – Petrocosmea flaccida |
Class 24 – Saintpaulia ionantha subsp . velutina cl . velutina |
Class 24 – Saintpaulia ionantha subsp . velutina cl . velutina |
Class 26A – Saintpaulia 'Green Dragon' |
Class 26A – Saintpaulia 'Green Dragon' |
Class 26B – Saintpaulia 'Irish Flirt'
|
Class 26B – Saintpaulia 'Irish Flirt |
Class 27 – Saintpaulia 'Erin' |
Class 27 – Saintpaulia 'Erin' |
Class 28 – Saintpaulia 'Beacon Trail' |
Class 28 – Saintpaulia 'Beacon Trail' |
Class 30 – Streptocarpus parviflorus var . parviflorus |
Class 30 – Streptocarpus parviflorus var . parviflorus |
Class 31A – Streptocarpus 'Dale's Scarlet Macaw' |
Class 31A – Streptocarpus 'Dale's Scarlet Macaw' |
Class 31B – Streptocapus 'Heartland's Baby Egrets' |
Class 31B – Streptocapus 'Heartland's Baby Egrets' |
Class 32A – Chiritopsis repanda var . guilinensis |
Class 32A – Chiritopsis repanda var . guilinensis
|
Class 32A – Chiritopsis repanda var . guilinensis |
Class 32B – Agalmyla parasitica |
Class 32B – Agalmyla parasitica |
Class 33A – Chirita sinensis 'Betty' |
Class 33A – Chirita sinensis 'Betty' |
Class 33B – Chirita linearifolia |
Class 34 – Episcia lilacina 'Blue Nile' |
Class 34 – Episcia lilacina 'Blue Nile'
|
Class 35 – Episcia 'Cleopatra' |
Class 35 – Episcia 'Cleopatra'
|
Class 36 – Petrocosmea 'Short'nin' Bread' |
Class 36 – Petrocosmea 'Short'nin' Bread' |
Class 37 – Columnea 'Frosty Hills' |
Class 37 – Columnea 'Frosty Hills' |
Class 38A – Columnea microphylla |
Class 38A – Columnea microphylla |
Class 38B – Nautilocalyx sp. GRF-9604023
|
Class 38B – Nautilocalyx sp. GRF-9604023 |
Class 39 – Streptocarpus 'Blueberries 'N' Cream' |
Class 39 – Streptocarpus 'Blueberries 'N' Cream' |
Class 40 – Conandron ramondioides (white form) |
Class 40 – Conandron ramondioides (white form) |
Class 41 – Aeschynanthus sp. "Thailand" |
Class 41 – Aeschynanthus sp. "Thailand" |
Class 42A – Sinningia 'Peridots Autumn Embers' |
Class 42A – Sinningia 'Peridots Autumn Embers' |
Class 42B – Petrocosmea 'Keystone's Magic' |
Class 43 – Sinningia 'Peridots Patchwork Quilt' |
Class 44 – Lysionotus pauciflorus var. pauciflorus |
Class 44 – Lysionotus pauciflorus var. pauciflorus
|
Class 44 – Rhynchoglossum notonianum
|
Class 44 – Rhynchoglossum notonianum
|
Class 44 – Rhynchoglossum notonianum
|
Class 45 – Henckelia malayana
|
Class 45 – Henckelia malayana |
Class 46 – Chirita species
USBRG 98-083
|
Class 47A – Sinningia Collection |
Class 47B – Petrocosmea Collection |
Class 48 – Sinningia Collection |
Class 49 – Saintpaulia 'Senk's Whisper of Pink' |
Class 49 – Saintpaulia 'Senk's Whisper of Pink' |
Class 51 – "Quarry Garden" |
Class 52 – "Two Sisters" |
Class 53 – "Whistler Mountain"
|
Class 55 – "Gastown" Challenge Class |
Class 57 – "Friends Transcend Borders"
|
Class 58 – "Baby Beluga" |
Class 60 – "Pacific Spirit" |
Class 60 – "Pacific Spirit" |
Class 64 – Tray Landscape |
Class 69A – Colour Print (parts of a plant /small print) of Nautilocalyx bullatus |
Class 69B – Colour Print (parts of a plant /large print) of Aeschynanthus hians |
Class 70 – Colour Print (whole plant) of Saintpaulia ionantha subsp. grotei 'Silvert' |
Class 71 – Colour Print (natural habitat) of Ridleyandra morganii |
Class 72 – Monochrome Print of Gloxinella lindeniana |
Class 73 – Watercolour of Smithiantha 'Sassy Redhead' |
Class 74 – Knit Scarf with Alsobia dianthiflora |
Class 75 – Glass Cheese Plate with Sinningia speciosa |
|