Class 1 - Sinningia speciosa 'Regina' |
Class 1 - Sinningia speciosa 'Regina' |
Class 2 -Sinningia tuberosa |
Class 2 -Sinningia tuberosa |
Class 3 - Sinningia carangolensis |
Class 3 - Sinningia carangolensis |
Class 4 - Sinningia 'Ozark Jumbo Sundae' |
Class 4 - Sinningia 'Ozark Jumbo Sundae' |
Class 4 - Sinningia 'Spellbound' |
Class 4 - Sinningia 'Spellbound'
|
Class 4 - Sinningia 'Tomorrow'
|
Class 4 - Sinningia 'Tomorrow' |
Class 5B - Sinningia 'Prudence Risley' |
Class 5B - Sinningia 'Prudence Risley' |
Class 6 - Sinningia 'Bright Eyes'
|
Class 6 - Sinningia 'Bright Eyes' |
Class 7 - xSinvana 'Mount Magazine' |
Class 7 - xSinvana 'Mount Magazine' |
Class 7 - xSinvana 'Mount Magazine' |
Class 8 - Achimenes 'Glory' |
Class 8 - Achimenes 'Glory'
|
Class 9A - Kohleria hirsuta 'Trinidad' |
Class 9A - Kohleria hirsuta 'Trinidad' |
Class 9B - Kohleria 'Manchu' |
Class 9B - Kohleria 'Manchu' |
Class 9C - Kohleria 'Silver Feather' |
Class 9C - Kohleria 'Silver Feather' |
Class 9C - Kohleria 'Silver Feather' |
Class 9C - Kohleria 'Thad's Uncle Ron'
|
Class 9C - Kohleria 'Thad's Uncle Ron' |
Class 9C - Kohleria 'Thad's Uncle Ron'
|
Class 10 - xGloximannia 'She's Dancing' |
Class 10 - xGloximannia 'She's Dancing' |
Class 13 - Amalophyllon sp. RM 2006 |
Class 13 - Amalophyllon sp. RM 2006 |
Class 16 - Alsobia 'Cygnet' |
Class 16 - Alsobia 'Cygnet' |
Class 16 - Alsobia 'Cygnet' |
Class 19 - Paradrymonia sp. (rileyi ined.) |
Class 19 - Paradrymonia sp. (rileyi ined.) |
Class 19 - Paradrymonia sp. (rileyi ined.) |
Class 22A - Primulina tamiana |
=
Class 22A - Primulina tamiana
|
Class 22B - Primulina tabacum |
Class 22B - Primulina tabacum |
Class 23 - Primulina 'Cynthia’
(Best in Show) |
Class 23 - - Primulina 'Cynthia’
(Best in Show)
|
Class 23 - - Primulina 'Cynthia’
(Best in Show) |
Class 23 - - Primulina 'Cynthia’
(Best in Show) |
Class 24 - Saintpaulia ionantha 'Mather clone'
|
Class 24 - Saintpaulia ionantha 'Mather clone' |
Class 25 - Saintpaulia 'Pink Dove' |
Class 25 - Saintpaulia 'Pink Dove' |
Class 26 - Saintpaulia 'Ness' Pixie Grin' |
Class 26 - Saintpaulia 'Ness' Pixie Grin' |
Class 27 - Saintpaulia 'ACA's Red Tornado' |
Class 27 - Saintpaulia 'ACA's Red Tornado' |
Class 27 - Saintpaulia 'ACA's Red Tornado' |
Class 28 - Saintpaulia 'Rob's Vanilla Trail' |
Class 28 - Saintpaulia 'Rob's Vanilla Trail' |
Class 28 - Saintpaulia 'Rob's Vanilla Trail' |
Class 30 - Streptocarpus lilliputana |
Class 30 - Streptocarpus lilliputana
|
Class 30 - Streptocarpus pentherianus JT04-02
|
Class 30 - Streptocarpus pentherianus JT04-02
|
Class 30 - Streptocarpus pentherianus JT04-02 |
Class 31 - Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Baby Kisses'
(Runner up to BIS) |
Class 31 - Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Baby Kisses'
(Runner up to BIS) |
Class 31 - Streptocarpus 'Heartland's White Gold'
|
Class 31 - Streptocarpus 'Heartland's White Gold'
|
Class 31 - Streptocarpus 'Heartland's White Gold'
|
Class 33 - Henckelia speciosa 'Ako Sky' |
Class 33 - Henckelia speciosa 'Ako Sky' |
Class 33 - Henckelia speciosa 'Ako Sky'
|
Class 35 - Episcia ‘Pink Dreams’ |
Class 35 - Episcia ‘Pink Dreams’ |
Class 33 - Primulina linearifolia 'Variegated' |
Class 33 - Primulina linearifolia 'Variegated' |
Class 36A - Primulina dryas 'Latifolia' dwarf |
Class 36A - Primulina dryas 'Latifolia' dwarf |
Class 36B - Primulina 'Patina' |
Class 36B - Primulina 'Patina' |
Class 36B - Primulina 'Patina' |
Class 37 - Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Snowbaby' |
Class 37 - Streptocarpus 'Heartland's Snowbaby' |
Class 39 - Sinningia bullata |
Class 39 - Sinningia bullata
|
Class 40 - Gasteranthus diverticularis |
Class 40 - Gasteranthus diverticularis |
Class 41 - Primulina drakei |
Class 42 - Sinningia hybrid 07-05i |
Class 42 - Sinningia hybrid 07-05i |
Class 42 - Sinningia hybrid 07-05i |
Class 44 - Gesneria libanensis subsp. lopezii |
Class 44 - Gesneria libanensis subsp. lopezii |
Class 44 - Reldia species
|
Class 44 - Reldia species
|
Class 44 - Reldia species
|
Class 45 - Petrocosmea sp. |
Class 46 - Streptocarpus hybrid: standard |
Class 47 - Collection of Petrocosmeas |
Class 47 - Collection of Petrocosmeas |
Class 47 - Collection of Petrocosmeas |
Class 47 - Collection of Petrocosmeas |
Class 48 - Primulina kinship group |
Class 48 - Sinningia Kinship Group
|
Class 48 - Sinningia Kinship Group
|
Class 48 - Sinningia Kinship Group
|
Class 48 - Sinningia Kinship Group
|
Class 50 - Episcia 'Kee Wee' |
Class 50 - Episcia 'Kee Wee' |
Class 51 - "Toto Too!" |
Class 52 - "Emerald City" |
Class 53 - "Wicked Witch" |
Class 54 - "Over the Rainbow" |
Class 55 - "The Munchkins" |
Class 56 - "Glinda the Good Witch" |
Class 57 - “Flying Monkeys” |
Class 58 - "Scarecrow" |
Class 59 - Challenge Class - "Dorothy Arrives in Oz" |
Class 60 - "Ruby Slippers" |
Class 62 - "Cowardly Lion" |
Class 63 - Terrarium (straight sided) |
Class 63 - Terrarium (straight sided)
|
Class 64 - Terrarium (curved) |
Class 64 - Terrarium (curved) |
Class 65 - Tray landscape |
Class 65 - Tray landscape |
Class 66 - Natural Garden |
Class 66 - Natural Garden |
Class 68A - Seemannia 'Purple Prince' (flower) |
Class 68B - Columnea species |
Class 69 - Sinningia rupicola
|
Class 70 - Hemiboea subcapitata var. pterocaulis |
Class 71 - Primulina ophiopogoides |
Class 72 - Primulina 'Rachel' |
Class 73 - Diastema comiferum |
Class 73 - Diastema comiferum |
Class 74 - Corytoplectus cutucuensis |
Class 79 - Oreocharis x heterandra |
|
|
|
|